Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road In Pingane Village At Mohida Hol Untavad Pingane To Sh 4 Road Mdr 39 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road In Pingane Village At Mohida Hol Untavad Pingane To Sh 4 Road Mdr 39 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1140425_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.37 for 2024-25 (B-1Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1986723 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreImprovement and widening to mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-4 road mdr-39 km.14/500 to 16/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and widening to mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-4 road mdr-39 km.14/500 to 16/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreA) construction of bridge near pingane village at mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-04 road mdr-39, tal. shahada b) improvement to pingane gomai river road, tal. shahada c) construction of protection wall near gomai river at pingane village tal. shaha
A) construction of bridge near pingane village at mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-04 road mdr-39, tal. shahada b) improvement to pingane gomai river road, tal. shahada c) construction of protection wall near gomai river at pingane village tal. shaha
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to shahada mohida sonwad kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.0/00 to 15/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to shahada mohida sonwad kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.0/00 to 15/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type