Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Lonkheda Holgujari Dongargaon Mohida Mdr 42 Road In Dongargaon Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Lonkheda Holgujari Dongargaon Mohida Mdr 42 Road In Dongargaon Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_984290_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.33 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1719841 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreA) construction of budh vihar in dalit vasti at dongargaon b) constuction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at mohida shivar c) construction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at lonkheda shivar tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
A) construction of budh vihar in dalit vasti at dongargaon b) constuction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at mohida shivar c) construction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at lonkheda shivar tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in pingane village at mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-4 road mdr-39 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of cement concrete road in pingane village at mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-4 road mdr-39 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.18/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.18/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.16/600 to 18/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.16/600 to 18/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreA) maintenance an repairs for one year to sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida t.sh. mdr-42 km.0/00 to 20/050 b) maintenance an repairs for one year to sasade shirud lonkheda savkheda gogapur javada to mdr-38 km.11/500 to 35/650 tal.shahada dist.nandu
A) maintenance an repairs for one year to sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida t.sh. mdr-42 km.0/00 to 20/050 b) maintenance an repairs for one year to sasade shirud lonkheda savkheda gogapur javada to mdr-38 km.11/500 to 35/650 tal.shahada dist.nandu
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sarangkheda tembe road mdr-16 in bhadgaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sarangkheda tembe road mdr-16 in bhadgaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type