Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lonkheda Savkheda Damalda Javade Road Mdr 38 Km.18/00 To 20/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lonkheda Savkheda Damalda Javade Road Mdr 38 Km.18/00 To 20/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976065_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.29 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.16/600 to 18/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.16/600 to 18/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandap at damalda tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of samaj mandap at damalda tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to damalda to aslod road vr-58 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to damalda to aslod road vr-58 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (sect. sh-2 to vaijali)
Improvement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar (sect. sh-2 to vaijali)
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi under dalit vasti sudhar yojna at damalda tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of smashanbhumi under dalit vasti sudhar yojna at damalda tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.5/500 to 7/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.5/500 to 7/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.4/500 to 5/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade road mdr-10 km.4/500 to 5/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade kudawad mhasawad sultanpur to sh-5 raod mdr-10 km.0/00 to 33/300 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-2 to vaijali kalmadi javade kudawad mhasawad sultanpur to sh-5 raod mdr-10 km.0/00 to 33/300 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type