Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road On Sh 5 To Holgujari Dongargaon Mohida Varul Kanadi Biladi Road Mdr 42 Km.27/500 To 27/850 In Biladi Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road On Sh 5 To Holgujari Dongargaon Mohida Varul Kanadi Biladi Road Mdr 42 Km.27/500 To 27/850 In Biladi Village Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927756_12
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.8 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender)
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 24, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.