Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Maintenance An Repairs For One Year To Sh 5 To Holgujari Dongargaon Mohida T.Sh. Mdr 42 Km.0/00 To 20/050 B) Maintenance An Repairs For One Year To Sasade Shirud Lonkheda Savkheda Gogapur Javada To Mdr 38 Km.11/500 To 35/650 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandu
|
| Description |
A) Maintenance An Repairs For One Year To Sh 5 To Holgujari Dongargaon Mohida T.Sh. Mdr 42 Km.0/00 To 20/050 B) Maintenance An Repairs For One Year To Sasade Shirud Lonkheda Savkheda Gogapur Javada To Mdr 38 Km.11/500 To 35/650 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandu
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925946_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreTree plantation and three year maintainance on a) sasde shirud lonkheda gogapur mdr-38 km 0/00 to 36/00 tal. shahada dist. nandurbar. b) sh-01 umari mohida lakhpur akaspur kudhavad kusumwade fattepur talavadi lakkadkot ambapur road mdr 36 km 15/155 t
Tree plantation and three year maintainance on a) sasde shirud lonkheda gogapur mdr-38 km 0/00 to 36/00 tal. shahada dist. nandurbar. b) sh-01 umari mohida lakhpur akaspur kudhavad kusumwade fattepur talavadi lakkadkot ambapur road mdr 36 km 15/155 t
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.4/150 to 6/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.4/150 to 6/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and widening to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.7/400 to 9/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and widening to sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.7/400 to 9/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.18/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.18/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.16/600 to 18/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lonkheda savkheda damalda javade road mdr-38 km.16/600 to 18/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.10/300 to 10/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sasade shirud shahada road mdr-38 km.10/300 to 10/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type