Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Construction Of Budh Vihar In Dalit Vasti At Dongargaon B) Constuction Of Cement Concrete Road In Dalit Vasti At Mohida Shivar C) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road In Dalit Vasti At Lonkheda Shivar Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
A) Construction Of Budh Vihar In Dalit Vasti At Dongargaon B) Constuction Of Cement Concrete Road In Dalit Vasti At Mohida Shivar C) Construction Of Cement Concrete Road In Dalit Vasti At Lonkheda Shivar Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933144_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on lonkheda holgujari dongargaon mohida mdr-42 road in dongargaon village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi under dalit vasti sudhar yojna at damalda tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of smashanbhumi under dalit vasti sudhar yojna at damalda tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreA) construction of budh vihar in dalit vasti at mhasawad b) construction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at padalda shivar c) construction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at mhasawad shivar d) construction of cement concrete road in....
A) construction of budh vihar in dalit vasti at mhasawad b) construction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at padalda shivar c) construction of cement concrete road in dalit vasti at mhasawad shivar d) construction of cement concrete road in....
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road under dalit vasti from ashok baburao nikam to rohidas goja ahire home at mhasawad tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of cement concrete road under dalit vasti from ashok baburao nikam to rohidas goja ahire home at mhasawad tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in pingane village at mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-4 road mdr-39 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of cement concrete road in pingane village at mohida hol untavad pingane to sh-4 road mdr-39 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at torkheda village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of cement concrete road at torkheda village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road new dalit vasti (dalit vasti sudhar yojna)
Construction of cement concrete road new dalit vasti (dalit vasti sudhar yojna)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on sh-5 to holgujari dongargaon mohida varul kanadi biladi road mdr-42 km.27/500 to 27/850 in biladi village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreA) construction of concrete road from akram khatri house to rajsthani tailors house in village maloni tal.shahada dist.nandurbar b) construction of concrete road from alpsankhyank vasti in village islampur tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
A) construction of concrete road from akram khatri house to rajsthani tailors house in village maloni tal.shahada dist.nandurbar b) construction of concrete road from alpsankhyank vasti in village islampur tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type