Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Shahada Mohida Sonwad Kahatul Jainagar Road Mdr 37 Km.0/00 To 15/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Shahada Mohida Sonwad Kahatul Jainagar Road Mdr 37 Km.0/00 To 15/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925946_21 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.5 for 2023-24 (AMC) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.10/500 to 12/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.10/500 to 12/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.6/00 to 7/500 (actual km.0/00 to 14/500) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kahatul jainagar road mdr-37 km.6/00 to 7/500 (actual km.0/00 to 14/500) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpuri aslod jainagar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.141/00 to 145/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpuri aslod jainagar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.141/00 to 145/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kahatul to dhandre road vr-40 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to kahatul to dhandre road vr-40 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-37 to londare road vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-37 to londare road vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-37 to kukawal road vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-37 to kukawal road vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to jainagar ubhadagad manmodya road odr-12 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to jainagar ubhadagad manmodya road odr-12 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near datta mandir at jainagar tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of sabhamandap near datta mandir at jainagar tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type