Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kahatul Jainagar Road Mdr 37 Km.10/500 To 12/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Description
Improvement To Kahatul Jainagar Road Mdr 37 Km.10/500 To 12/00 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1155258_4
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.36 for 2024-25 (B-1Tender) (3rd Call)
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Shahada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009735

Start Date February 28, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/03/2025

Expired 545 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.