Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/C Of Rcc Culvert 1x3m Span At Devlariya Link Road Km 1
|
| Description |
R/C Of Rcc Culvert 1x3m Span At Devlariya Link Road Km 1
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_900411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
518/352C/Etender/2023-24 dt 29.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549723 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of rcc culvert with 1x3m span at km-3 on the janiygaon link road in dist-hardoi
Special repair of rcc culvert with 1x3m span at km-3 on the janiygaon link road in dist-hardoi
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Construction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Read moreConstruction of 1x2.00 mtr span rcc culvert in place of damage existing arch culvert in km.-1 of kasho pahadpur link road
Construction of 1x2.00 mtr span rcc culvert in place of damage existing arch culvert in km.-1 of kasho pahadpur link road
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 mrt span rcc culvert on bheerpur panasa link road at km 3
Construction of 2x6 mrt span rcc culvert on bheerpur panasa link road at km 3
Read moreConst. of 1x3m span rcc culvert on river sai at vill bhogla in place of damage culvert at bani mohan road to jarari road
Const. of 1x3m span rcc culvert on river sai at vill bhogla in place of damage culvert at bani mohan road to jarari road
Read moreR/r damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 1/805)
R/r damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 1/805)
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 5 m span rcc culvert on bharkhani rupapur canal road km-10 to daghela link road.
Construction of 1 x 5 m span rcc culvert on bharkhani rupapur canal road km-10 to daghela link road.
Read moreConstruction of 6x6.00meter span rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert at km-2 of paho dhurai link road
Construction of 6x6.00meter span rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert at km-2 of paho dhurai link road
Read moreLaharpur tambaur road (mdr-83c) km 10 to ramrudha(rampura) link road km 1 damaged culverts on 1x4.50 mtr span rcc culvert work
Laharpur tambaur road (mdr-83c) km 10 to ramrudha(rampura) link road km 1 damaged culverts on 1x4.50 mtr span rcc culvert work
Read moreReconstruction of damaged stone slab culvert 5 mtr 1 span to 5 mtr 1 span rcc culvert work on raila to dagdi khera in km 1 vr
Reconstruction of damaged stone slab culvert 5 mtr 1 span to 5 mtr 1 span rcc culvert work on raila to dagdi khera in km 1 vr
Read moreof your Industry type