Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x6 Mrt Span Rcc Culvert On Bheerpur Panasa Link Road At Km 3
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x6 Mrt Span Rcc Culvert On Bheerpur Panasa Link Road At Km 3
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_888174_3 |
|
Reference Number |
12140/10COM.P-PRJ.CIRCLE/23 DATED 28.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRAYAGRAJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523583 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 mtr. span rcc culvert on sikandra jhinjhak rasulabad road to jigna link road in district kanpur dehat.
Construction of 2x6 mtr. span rcc culvert on sikandra jhinjhak rasulabad road to jigna link road in district kanpur dehat.
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 mtr. span rcc culvert on sikandra jhinjhak rasulabad road to jigna link road in district kanpur dehat.
Construction of 2x6 mtr. span rcc culvert on sikandra jhinjhak rasulabad road to jigna link road in district kanpur dehat.
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 mtr. span rcc culvert on sikandra jhinjhak rasulabad road to jigna link road in district kanpur dehat.
Construction of 2x6 mtr. span rcc culvert on sikandra jhinjhak rasulabad road to jigna link road in district kanpur dehat.
Read moreConstruction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Construction of 1 x 4 mt span rcc box culvert on hanuman kheda link road km 1
Read moreR/c of rcc culvert 1x3m span at devlariya link road km 1
R/c of rcc culvert 1x3m span at devlariya link road km 1
Read moreConstruction of 6 mtr. span rcc culvert on gahoba to ahiran gadhewa link road.
Construction of 6 mtr. span rcc culvert on gahoba to ahiran gadhewa link road.
Read moreof your Industry type