Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Charna Bhawai Sangrah Road Km. 0/00 To 30/00 (Sh C/O 4.00 Mtr Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd. 1/805)
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Charna Bhawai Sangrah Road Km. 0/00 To 30/00 (Sh C/O 4.00 Mtr Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Rd. 1/805)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77356_15 |
|
Reference Number |
Sangrah 3377-3402 dated 05.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, HPPWD Division Sangrah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.28/460 to 28/495).
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.28/460 to 28/495).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.26/245 to 26/280).
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhawai sangrah road km. 0/00 to 30/00 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.26/245 to 26/280).
Read moreR/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
R/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
Read moreR/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
R/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on charna bhwai sangrah road km. 0/000 to 14/00 (sh - c/o pcc r/wall from rd. 4/705 to 4/715)
Restoration of rain damages on charna bhwai sangrah road km. 0/000 to 14/00 (sh - c/o pcc r/wall from rd. 4/705 to 4/715)
Read moreR/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
R/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
Read moreR/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
R/r damages on purag link road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/300, c/o, b/wall at r.d. 0/805 to 0/835
Read moreR/r damages on r/wall on front of type-i qtr. building at pwd sangrah. (sh c/o r/wall/protection wall in front of type-i qtr building at sangrah)
R/r damages on r/wall on front of type-i qtr. building at pwd sangrah. (sh c/o r/wall/protection wall in front of type-i qtr building at sangrah)
Read moreR/r damages to sakb road in km. 26/00 to 70/00
R/r damages to sakb road in km. 26/00 to 70/00.(sh- p/l 900mm dia rcc hpc alongwith wing all at rd. 43/040, 43/300 and 43/750)under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type