Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scariping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope ) Form Km. 0.000 To 7.500 On Mohammadabad Dy
Description
Scariping Of Internal Section Bed And Side Slope Form Km. 0.000 To 7.500 On Mohammadabad Dy
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_853767_2
Reference
Number
03/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 589
EMD 4420
Tender Value -
Place GOVINDPUR PRAYAGRAJ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.