Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Mahera Minor 1 From Km. 0.000 To 8.000
Description
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Mahera Minor 1 From Km. 0.000 To 8.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_842522_17
Reference
Number
05/AE III/2023-24
Tender Fee 974
EMD 4000
Tender Value 1
Place AE MDCD Hamirpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.