Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scraping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Imiliya Minor From Km. 0.000 To 7.200
Description
Scraping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Imiliya Minor From Km. 0.000 To 7.200
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_842380_16
Reference
Number
08/AEI/2023-24
Tender Fee 974
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place O/O AE MDCD HAMIRPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1066 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.