Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Biwar Mr 1 Km. 0.000 To 4.500, Suhela Mr. Km. 0.000 To 3.500
|
| Description |
Scrapping Of Internal Section (Bed And Side Slope) Of Biwar Mr 1 Km. 0.000 To 4.500, Suhela Mr. Km. 0.000 To 3.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_842522_22 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE III/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 974 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | 1 |
| Place | AE MDCD Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of chilli mr. km. 0.000 to 2.400, jalla mr. 1 km. 0.000 to 4.400, umari mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 1.000
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of chilli mr. km. 0.000 to 2.400, jalla mr. 1 km. 0.000 to 4.400, umari mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of lodhipur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000, devkali mr. 1 km. 0.000 to 2.200, devkali mr 2 km. 0.000 to 2.00, mawaijar mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of lodhipur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000, devkali mr. 1 km. 0.000 to 2.200, devkali mr 2 km. 0.000 to 2.00, mawaijar mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of kamokhar mr. (km. 0.000 to 2.200), kamokhar mr. 1 (km 0.000 to 1.000), tihar mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 1.200) umari mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 0.500) umari mr. 2 (km. 0.000 to 1.300)
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of kamokhar mr. (km. 0.000 to 2.200), kamokhar mr. 1 (km 0.000 to 1.000), tihar mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 1.200) umari mr. 1 (km. 0.000 to 0.500) umari mr. 2 (km. 0.000 to 1.300)
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of bagarka mr. km. 0.000 to 1.500, chhedi basayak mr.2 km. 0.000 to 1.000, ruripara mr km. 0.000 to 1.000, chhani khurd mr km. 0.000 to 1.600, bhojpur mr. km. 0.000 to 2.000
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) jalalpur mr. from km. 0.000 to 3.000, khadehi lodhan minor from km. 0.000 to 1.600
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) jalalpur mr. from km. 0.000 to 3.000, khadehi lodhan minor from km. 0.000 to 1.600
Read moreScrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of jalla mr. 2 km. 0.00 to 3.600, mahera mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 2.000, mahera mr. 3 km. 0.000 to 2.00
Scrapping of internal section (bed and side slope) of jalla mr. 2 km. 0.00 to 3.600, mahera mr. 2 km. 0.000 to 2.000, mahera mr. 3 km. 0.000 to 2.00
Read moreBed and slope scrapping work of bhujond dy. from km. 0.000 to 13.478
Bed and slope scrapping work of bhujond dy. from km. 0.000 to 13.478
Read moreScrapping work in dudhaura minor from km.0.000 to km. 4.500
Scrapping work in dudhaura minor from km.0.000 to km. 4.500
Read moreScrapping work in kadipur minor from km.0.000 to km.4.500
Scrapping work in kadipur minor from km.0.000 to km.4.500
Read morescrapping work in sakramau minor from km.0.000 to km.4.500
scrapping work in sakramau minor from km.0.000 to km.4.500
Read moreof your Industry type