Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Mohan Nagar Near Shiv Shakti Mandir Ward 24 Zone 11.File No.523/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Mohan Nagar Near Shiv Shakti Mandir Ward 24 Zone 11.File No.523/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_284057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/523/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at mohan nagar wali gali ward no.24 zone 11.file no.530/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at mohan nagar wali gali ward no.24 zone 11.file no.530/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at bharat jwelars to shankhwar dhermshala mohan nagar ward 24 zone 11.file no.535/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at bharat jwelars to shankhwar dhermshala mohan nagar ward 24 zone 11.file no.535/23x3/6.
Read morePark development and maintenance work at mohan nagar park ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 397/23x3/3
Park development and maintenance work at mohan nagar park ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 397/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and cc road near mahakal mandir shiv shakti nagar ward 73 zone 16
Construction of rcc drain and cc road near mahakal mandir shiv shakti nagar ward 73 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shiv mandir towards shakti shrivastav ji house, ganeshpuri, neelbad , ward26, zone 21
Construction of cc road from shiv mandir towards shakti shrivastav ji house, ganeshpuri, neelbad , ward26, zone 21
Read moreConstruction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.2ndcall.
Construction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.2ndcall.
Read moreConstruction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.
Construction of bt road work at mohan nagar colony thathipur ward no.24 zone 11.file no.68/23x3/5.
Read moreConstruction rcc drain and cc road near bijasen mandir shiv shakti nagar, preet nagar ward 73 zone 16
Construction rcc drain and cc road near bijasen mandir shiv shakti nagar, preet nagar ward 73 zone 16
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at jaleshwar shiv mandir to pwd office gandi road ward no.24 zone no.11. file no.122/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of inter locking tiles work at jaleshwar shiv mandir to pwd office gandi road ward no.24 zone no.11. file no.122/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain near manni baba mandir ward 14 zone 04. file no. 728/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain near manni baba mandir ward 14 zone 04. file no. 728/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type