Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/2024 25/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 1.Thootha Panniyamkurussi Road 69/25
|
| Description |
04/2024 25/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 1.Thootha Panniyamkurussi Road 69/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715591_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/CPYMUN |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPULASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128267 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
04/ae/lidew/cpymun-1 glps veeramangalam building renovation
04/ae/lidew/cpymun-1 glps veeramangalam building renovation
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 6 thanniyarthod road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 6 thanniyarthod road
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-9 poovakund drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lide/cpymun-9 poovakund drainage
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-13 thazhathethil drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-13 thazhathethil drainage
Read moreEt-5/2024-25/ae/lidew/cpymun 24. 692/25 - kaithakkal road
Et-5/2024-25/ae/lidew/cpymun 24. 692/25 - kaithakkal road
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 8 vadakkekkara kalaprathottam road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 8 vadakkekkara kalaprathottam road
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-11 kunnumpuram mamparambu drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-11 kunnumpuram mamparambu drainage
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-12 niraparambu road drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-12 niraparambu road drainage
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
Read moreof your Industry type