Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/2023 24/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 13 Thazhathethil Drainage
|
| Description |
04/2023 24/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 13 Thazhathethil Drainage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CPYMUN-13 THAZHATHETHIL |
| Tender Fee | 510 |
| EMD | 6360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpulassery Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-9 poovakund drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lide/cpymun-9 poovakund drainage
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-11 kunnumpuram mamparambu drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-11 kunnumpuram mamparambu drainage
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-12 niraparambu road drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-12 niraparambu road drainage
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-10 changambuzha vayanasala to pattikkamthod drainage
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-10 changambuzha vayanasala to pattikkamthod drainage
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 6 thanniyarthod road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 6 thanniyarthod road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-32 retender niraparambu drainage
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-32 retender niraparambu drainage
Read more06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-13 souhridanagar road concrete
06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-13 souhridanagar road concrete
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
Read moreof your Industry type