Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Et 5/2024 25/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 24. 692/25 Kaithakkal Road
|
| Description |
Et 5/2024 25/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 24. 692/25 Kaithakkal Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747749_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-5/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/CPYMUN |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPULASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208760 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-2 naduvattam kaithakkal road side protection
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-2 naduvattam kaithakkal road side protection
Read more5/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-37 vadakumuri subcentre
5/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-37 vadakumuri subcentre
Read more06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 muthalappatta road
06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 muthalappatta road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
Read moreEt-3/2024-25/ae/lidew/cpymun 35.renovation of kiifb building and kalamandiram block-652/25
Et-3/2024-25/ae/lidew/cpymun 35.renovation of kiifb building and kalamandiram block-652/25
Read more3/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 machingal padi road
3/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 machingal padi road concrete
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun- 5 kuttikode cholayil road
Read more04/2024-25/ae/lidew/cpymun 1.thootha panniyamkurussi road 69/25
04/2024-25/ae/lidew/cpymun 1.thootha panniyamkurussi road 69/25
Read more07/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 3 vettukunnath road
07/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 3 vettukunnath road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-17 palliyapurath road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-17 palliyapurath road
Read moreof your Industry type