Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Laser Multifunction Printer
Description
Organisation Rural Development Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4048065
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:58
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1056 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

21300

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Mulla Shaheen Nurmahmnmad
Department: Rural Development Department
Organisation: Zilla Parishad Sangli

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BROINFOTECH Make : HP Model : HP 126 Title : HP 126 15-10-2023 17:14:54 MSE Disqualified
2 MAULI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : HP Laser Printer Multifunction Title : HP Laser Printer Multifunction 15-10-2023 17:57:16 N/A Qualified
3 RAMDEV ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet Pro 100 MFP M126nw Title : HP LaserJet Pro 100 MFP M126nw 13-10-2023 11:17:39 MSE Disqualified
4 SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : HP Laser Printer Multifunction Title : HP Laser Printer Multifunction 15-10-2023 12:43:20 N/A Qualified
5 VENKATESH SALES & SERVICES Make : NA Model : Computer & Printer Title : Computer & Printer 15-10-2023 19:16:11 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP Laser Multifunction Printer 21300.00 L1
2 MAULI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : HP Laser Multifunction Printer 23500.00 L2
3 VENKATESH SALES & SERVICES Item Categories : HP Laser Multifunction Printer 25100.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HP Laser Printer Multifunction NA HP Laser Printer Multifunction 1 ₹ 21300.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise