Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Unit Hp Laser Jet Printer 32 A Drum Hp Laser,Drum Unit Hp Laser Jet Printer 32 A Drum Hp Laser,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4048682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
UV OFFICE SOLUTIONS
Contract Value
132250
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Karunesh
Department:
Law Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANCE INDIA | - | 15-10-2023 15:36:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 16-10-2023 13:21:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 12:53:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 18:46:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S.SHANKAR TRADERS | - | 15-10-2023 15:22:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NAVDARSH ASSOCIATE | - | 15-10-2023 15:06:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 14-10-2023 15:25:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 10:55:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 07-10-2023 17:34:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 07-10-2023 14:02:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | UV OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 14-10-2023 16:50:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | VIJAY COMPUTER | - | 16-10-2023 12:59:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UV OFFICE SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 132250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 133740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 134000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 144750.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S.SHANKAR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 150000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 156540.00 | L6 |
| 7 | NAVDARSH ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 157500.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ALLIANCE INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 168750.00 | L8 |
| 9 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 179050.00 | L9 |
| 10 | VIJAY COMPUTER | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 205000.00 | L10 |
| 11 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 215250.00 | L11 |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser,C | 216000.00 | L12 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| Drum UNIT Hp Laser Jet Printer 32A Drum Hp Laser | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| Compatible Cartridge 88a | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 37000.000 |
| Compatible Cartridge 88a | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 37000.000 |
| Compatible Cartridge 88a | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 18500.000 |
| Plain Paper A4 White | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| Plain Paper A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| Plain Paper FS JK CENTURY | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 6750.000 |
| Plain Paper FS White | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2250.000 |
| Plain Paper FS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2250.000 |
| Plain Paper A4 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2000.000 |