Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Printer Laser Jet 1020 Heating Unit,Hp Printer Laser Jet 1020 Teflon Film,Hp Printer Laser Jet 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3935191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 17:06:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | G S GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 18-09-2023 23:14:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S. F. Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 22:44:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TARA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 12:11:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. F. Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER LASER JET 1020 HEATING UNIT,HP PRINTER LASER JET 1020 TEFLON FILM,HP PRINTER LASER JET 1 | 71682.75 | L1 |
| 2 | G S GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER LASER JET 1020 HEATING UNIT,HP PRINTER LASER JET 1020 TEFLON FILM,HP PRINTER LASER JET 1 | 75830.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TARA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP PRINTER LASER JET 1020 HEATING UNIT,HP PRINTER LASER JET 1020 TEFLON FILM,HP PRINTER LASER JET 1 | 79250.00 | L3 |