Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Road At Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Kanniyammal Nagar Km 0/112 0/148 In Neelagiri Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2022 23
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Road At Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Kanniyammal Nagar Km 0/112 0/148 In Neelagiri Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_359510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.2124/2022/A5 Dated 14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to arul prakasam nagar, moogambikai nagar and rajarajan nagar road in neelagiri panchayat under mlacds 2022-23
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to arul prakasam nagar, moogambikai nagar and rajarajan nagar road in neelagiri panchayat under mlacds 2022-23
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to tv kabilan nagar road in neelagiri panchayat under vp gf 2025-2026
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to tv kabilan nagar road in neelagiri panchayat under vp gf 2025-2026
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at pushpa nagar in inathukanpatty panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at pushpa nagar in inathukanpatty panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at kumaran nagar in vilar panchayat under agamt ii 2021-22
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at kumaran nagar in vilar panchayat under agamt ii 2021-22
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at k.s. nagar in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at k.s. nagar in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to bharathi nagar 5th and 6th theru in neelagiri panchayat under mlacds 2024 - 2025
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to bharathi nagar 5th and 6th theru in neelagiri panchayat under mlacds 2024 - 2025
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - construction of compound wall at avp alagammal nagar library in neelagiri panchayat under sfc 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - construction of compound wall at avp alagammal nagar library in neelagiri panchayat under sfc 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to saratha nagar 2nd, 3rd and 4th street in neelagiri panchayat under sfc 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to saratha nagar 2nd, 3rd and 4th street in neelagiri panchayat under sfc 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type