Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Road At Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Kanniyammal Nagar Km 0/112 0/148 In Neelagiri Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2022 23
Description
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Road At Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Kanniyammal Nagar Km 0/112 0/148 In Neelagiri Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2022 23
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_362490_1
Reference
Number
Rc.No.2124/2022/A5 Dated 21.08.2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2380
Tender Value -
Place Block Development Office, Thanjavur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 24, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.