Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Road At Pushpa Nagar In Inathukanpatty Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2023 24
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Thanjavur Block Providing Cement Concrete Pavement Road At Pushpa Nagar In Inathukanpatty Panchayat Under Agamt Ii 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_477715_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No. 4237/2022/A6 Dated 27.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=567373 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at thulukanpatty adhi dravidar street in inathukanpatty panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at thulukanpatty adhi dravidar street in inathukanpatty panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at kumaran nagar in vilar panchayat under agamt ii 2021-22
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at kumaran nagar in vilar panchayat under agamt ii 2021-22
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at k.s. nagar in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at k.s. nagar in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at south moopanar street jothi nagar in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at south moopanar street jothi nagar in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at jothi nagar 2nd theru near panchayat office in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at jothi nagar 2nd theru near panchayat office in ramanathapuram panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at kaliyammankovil street in thenperambur panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at kaliyammankovil street in thenperambur panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - construction of threshing floor near ravusapatty panchayat office in inathukanpatty panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - construction of threshing floor near ravusapatty panchayat office in inathukanpatty panchayat under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - providing cement concrete pavement road at bhuvaneshwari nagar, kanniyammal nagar km 0/112-0/148 in neelagiri panchayat under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type