Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Nh 6 To Gumthala Palsad Nimba Shivni Road ( Mdr 139 ) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tah. Kamptee Dist Nagpur. ( Pot Holes Filling By Jet Pathers)
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Nh 6 To Gumthala Palsad Nimba Shivni Road ( Mdr 139 ) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tah. Kamptee Dist Nagpur. ( Pot Holes Filling By Jet Pathers)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.10/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING ANNUAL MAINTENANCE TO NH 6 TO GUMTHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867295 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to nh 6 to gumthala palsad nimba shivni road ( mdr 139 ) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur. (second call)
Providing annual maintenance to nh 6 to gumthala palsad nimba shivni road ( mdr 139 ) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur. (second call) &#x0d ( pot holes filling by jet pathers)&#x0d
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to bahadura pandhurna khedi dighori parsodi road (mdr 123) km 0/00 to 19/00 in tah. tah. kamptee dist.nagpur(pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to bahadura pandhurna khedi dighori parsodi road (mdr 123) km 0/00 to 19/00 in tah. tah. kamptee dist.nagpur &#x0d (pot holes filling by jet pathers)&#x0d
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to pardi bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temsana adaka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist.nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to pardi bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temsana adaka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist.nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to pardi bhadewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temasna adka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist. nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to pardi bhadewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temasna adka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist. nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Read moreImprovement to sh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala road, mdr-124, km. 0/00 to 4/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Improvement to sh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala road, mdr-124, km. 0/00 to 4/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bt road nh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala (mdr-124) km 5/00 to 6/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of bt road nh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala (mdr-124) km 5/00 to 6/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from palsad sawali road to gunwantaji bachales farm at palsad in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of pandan road from palsad sawali road to gunwantaji bachales farm at palsad in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm on vr-147 from umri to palsad road taluka kamptee dist.nagpur
Construction of wbm on vr-147 from umri to palsad road taluka kamptee dist.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of new bridge cum bandhara at gumthala to umari road tah. kamptee.
Construction of new bridge cum bandhara at gumthala to umari road tah. kamptee.
Read moreC/o shivni to nadighat road ch.0/00 to 2/00 vr-71.
C/o shivni to nadighat road ch.0/00 to 2/00 vr-71.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type