Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Bahadura Pandhurna Khedi Dighori Parsodi Road (Mdr 123) Km 0/00 To 19/00 In Tah. Tah. Kamptee Dist.Nagpur(pot Holes Filling By Jet Pathers)
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Bahadura Pandhurna Khedi Dighori Parsodi Road (Mdr 123) Km 0/00 To 19/00 In Tah. Tah. Kamptee Dist.Nagpur &Amp#X0d
(Pot Holes Filling By Jet Pathers)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1015188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/5.5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 47500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. KAMPTEE DIST.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775966 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to pardi bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temsana adaka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist.nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to pardi bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temsana adaka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist.nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Read moreAddition and alteration of strong room at i.t.i building at kamptee tah. kamptee dist.nagpur
Addition and alteration of strong room at i.t.i building at kamptee tah. kamptee dist.nagpur
Read moreImprovement and construction of cement concrete drain with paving block on dahegaon kadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala dighori kharbi bahadura road (mdr) km.37/00 to 39/00 tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur (garib nawaz chowk to bahadura np)
Improvement and construction of cement concrete drain with paving block on dahegaon kadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala dighori kharbi bahadura road (mdr) km.37/00 to 39/00 tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur (garib nawaz chowk to bahadura np)
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to nh 6 to gumthala palsad nimba shivni road ( mdr 139 ) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur. ( pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to nh 6 to gumthala palsad nimba shivni road ( mdr 139 ) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur. ( pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Read moreLand aquisation for widening and construction of cement concrete road of dahegaon khadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala digori kharbi bahadura road (mdr-42) km.39/00 to 41/00 tah.nagpur gramin) dist.nagpur (bahadura n.p. to pandhurna (excluding land aquis
Land aquisation for widening and construction of cement concrete road of dahegaon khadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala digori kharbi bahadura road (mdr-42) km.39/00 to 41/00 tah.nagpur gramin) dist.nagpur (bahadura n.p. to pandhurna (excluding land aquis
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to pardi bhadewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temasna adka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist. nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to pardi bhadewadi bidgaon tarodi (bu.) parsodi temasna adka shivni zarap warambha road (mdr 42) km 34/400 to 59/500 in tah. kamptee dist. nagpur (pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Read moreBt renewal from helipad to misail gate in the premises of kamptee cantonment area taluka kamptee dist.nagpur. km 0/00 to 1/00
Bt renewal from helipad to misail gate in the premises of kamptee cantonment area taluka kamptee dist.nagpur. km 0/00 to 1/00
Read moreImprovement to asoli dighori (bu) road (mdr 82) km. 7/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Improvement to asoli dighori (bu) road (mdr 82) km. 7/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to pandhurna to pandharkawda road (mdr-136) in km. 3/00 to 6/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Improvement to pandhurna to pandharkawda road (mdr-136) in km. 3/00 to 6/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kapsi (bu) to nh -7 to asoli dighori (bu) (mdr-82) in ch km 6/00 to 11/00 in taluka kamptee ,dist nagpur
Improvement to kapsi (bu) to nh -7 to asoli dighori (bu) (mdr-82) in ch km 6/00 to 11/00 in taluka kamptee ,dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type