Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Aquisation For Widening And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Of Dahegaon Khadgaon Wadi Besa Pipla Narsala Digori Kharbi Bahadura Road (Mdr 42) Km.39/00 To 41/00 Tah.Nagpur Gramin) Dist.Nagpur (Bahadura N.P. To Pandhurna (Excluding Land Aquis
|
| Description |
Land Aquisation For Widening And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Of Dahegaon Khadgaon Wadi Besa Pipla Narsala Digori Kharbi Bahadura Road (Mdr 42) Km.39/00 To 41/00 Tah.Nagpur Gramin) Dist.Nagpur (Bahadura N.P. To Pandhurna (Excluding Land Aquis
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/33-07/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil and Distt.Nagpur (Rural) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741658 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and construction of cement concrete drain with paving block on dahegaon kadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala dighori kharbi bahadura road (mdr) km.37/00 to 39/00 tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur (garib nawaz chowk to bahadura np)
Improvement and construction of cement concrete drain with paving block on dahegaon kadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala dighori kharbi bahadura road (mdr) km.37/00 to 39/00 tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur (garib nawaz chowk to bahadura np)
Read moreAnnual maint.and rep.to nh.6 to dahegaon khadgaon wadi to sh.325 and 340 besa hudkeshwar narsala dighori kharbi to sh.340 to bahadura pandurna bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi parsodi temsana shivani zarap warambha to sh.341 rd. (mdr-42) km.0/00 to 10/500
Annual maint.and rep.to nh.6 to dahegaon khadgaon wadi to sh.325 and 340 besa hudkeshwar narsala dighori kharbi to sh.340 to bahadura pandurna bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi parsodi temsana shivani zarap warambha to sh.341 rd. (mdr-42) km.0/00 to 10/500
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to nh.6 to dahegaon khadgaon wadi to sh.325 and 340 besa hudkeshwar narsala dighori kharbi to sh.340 to bahadura pandurna pardi bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi parsodi temsana adka shivani zarap warambha to sh.341 road
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh.6 to dahegaon khadgaon wadi to sh.325 and 340 besa hudkeshwar narsala arodi parsodi temsana adka shivani zarap warambha to sh.341 road ( mdr - 42) km.0/00 to 10/500 tahasil and dist.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with paving blocks on both sides of dahegaon kadgaon lava wadi besa pipla narsala dighori kharbi bahadura road mdr 42 in nagpur(rural) taluka (garib nawaj chowk to bahadura gram panchayat) km 38/0 to 39/00
Construction of cement concrete drain with paving blocks on both sides of dahegaon kadgaon lava wadi besa pipla narsala dighori kharbi bahadura road mdr 42 in nagpur(rural) taluka (garib nawaj chowk to bahadura gram panchayat) km.38/0 to 39/00
Read moreImprovement to besa power house narsala adyali kalamna km.4/200 to 6/00 (mdr no.133) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur
Improvement to besa power house narsala adyali kalamna km.4/200 to 6/00 (mdr no.133) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to dahegaon khadgaon lawa wadi road (mdr-42) km.0/00 to 10/500 in tahhasil and distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to dahegaon khadgaon lawa wadi road (mdr-42) km.0/00 to 10/500 in tahhasil and distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement and widening of cement concrete road with paving block on dahegaon khadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala road (mdr-42) km.27/800 to 28/800 in tahasil nagpur gramin and distt. nagpur
Improvement and widening of cement concrete road with paving block on dahegaon khadgaon wadi besa pipla narsala road (mdr-42) km.27/800 to 28/800 in tahasil nagpur gramin and distt. nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to bahadura pandhurna khedi dighori parsodi road (mdr 123) km 0/00 to 19/00 in tah. tah. kamptee dist.nagpur(pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to bahadura pandhurna khedi dighori parsodi road (mdr 123) km 0/00 to 19/00 in tah. tah. kamptee dist.nagpur &#x0d (pot holes filling by jet pathers)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from narsala to gargoti msh-9 to dighori naka to kharbi raut nagar tarodi bidgaon (mdr-135) km 0/00 to 1/00 in nagpur rural taluka dist nagpur
Construction of road from narsala to gargoti msh-9 to dighori naka to kharbi raut nagar tarodi bidgaon (mdr-135) km 0/00 to 1/00 in nagpur rural taluka dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with c.d. work at dahegaon khadgaon lawa wadi besa pipla hudkeshwar narsala dighori km.29/800 to 31/200 (besa to pipla part) mdr-42 in nagpur gramin taluka and distt. nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road with c.d. work at dahegaon khadgaon lawa wadi besa pipla hudkeshwar narsala dighori km.29/800 to 31/200 (besa to pipla part) mdr-42 in nagpur gramin taluka and distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type