Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road Nh 247 To Gumthala Sonegaon Umgaon To Gumthala (Mdr 124) Km 5/00 To 6/300 In Taluka Kamptee District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road Nh 247 To Gumthala Sonegaon Umgaon To Gumthala (Mdr 124) Km 5/00 To 6/300 In Taluka Kamptee District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_949139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/49.6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of belamgi to betgera (mdr) road from km. 6.64 to 7.79 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of hittalsirror to kudki (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 3.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of jidga cross to madanhipparga (mdr) road from km. 4.70 to 14.00 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ananbi (on sh157) connecting rampur (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.04 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type