Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Nh 6 To Gumthala Palsad Nimba Shivni Road ( Mdr 139 ) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tah. Kamptee Dist Nagpur. (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintenance To Nh 6 To Gumthala Palsad Nimba Shivni Road ( Mdr 139 ) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tah. Kamptee Dist Nagpur. (Second Call) &Amp#X0d
( Pot Holes Filling By Jet Pathers)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1082668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/29.1/2ndcall/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH. KAMPTEE DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889441 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to nh 6 to gumthala palsad nimba shivni road ( mdr 139 ) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur. ( pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to nh 6 to gumthala palsad nimba shivni road ( mdr 139 ) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur. ( pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Read moreImprovement to sh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala road, mdr-124, km. 0/00 to 4/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Improvement to sh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala road, mdr-124, km. 0/00 to 4/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bt road nh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala (mdr-124) km 5/00 to 6/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of bt road nh-247 to gumthala sonegaon umgaon to gumthala (mdr-124) km 5/00 to 6/300 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of new bridge cum bandhara at gumthala to umari road tah. kamptee.
Construction of new bridge cum bandhara at gumthala to umari road tah. kamptee.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/500 to 21/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 20/00 to 20/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/00 to 21/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/00 to 21/500 tah. salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreWidening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/500 to 22/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Widening and stbt to nimba bakalsarra jambhali road mdr 21 in km 21/500 to 22/00 tah. salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of two class room school building at z.p. pry. school at gumthala tah. kamptee.
Construction of two class room school building at z.p. pry. school at gumthala tah. kamptee.
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to bahadura pandhurna khedi dighori parsodi road (mdr 123) km 0/00 to 19/00 in tah. tah. kamptee dist.nagpur(pot holes filling by jet pathers)
Providing annual maintenance to bahadura pandhurna khedi dighori parsodi road (mdr 123) km 0/00 to 19/00 in tah. tah. kamptee dist.nagpur &#x0d (pot holes filling by jet pathers)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type