Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 278/24, Plumbing Works To Pathirikkodu Glpschool In W/12
|
| Description |
P No 278/24, Plumbing Works To Pathirikkodu Glpschool In W/12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616907_9 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/EDP/3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEWSectionEdappattagp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreP no-236/24-pathirikkodu glpschool maintanance ,installation of safety grill in ward no-12
P no-236/24-pathirikkodu glpschool maintanance ,installation of safety grill in ward no-12
Read moreP no- 96/24 cheriparambu glpschool naveekaranam in ward no - 10
P no- 96/24 cheriparambu glpschool naveekaranam in ward no - 10
Read moreP no- 63/24, balavadippadi pathirikkodu school road naveekaranam, kallampadi choondattukkunnu road naveekaranam, kallampadi paiyangattupadam raod naveekaranam in w/13
P no- 63/24, balavadippadi pathirikkodu school road naveekaranam, kallampadi choondattukkunnu road naveekaranam, kallampadi paiyangattupadam raod naveekaranam in w/13
Read moreP no- 123/24, construction of gate at pezhumthara glpschool in ward no-15
P no- 123/24, construction of gate at pezhumthara glpschool in ward no-15
Read moreP no-107/24, moonadi vayanasala building improvement works in w/8
P no-107/24, moonadi vayanasala building improvement works in w/8
Read moreE-quotation notice no.12 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of construction of compound wall and providing and fixing paver block at matoshri girls hostel at nashik in the jurisdiction under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik.
Read moreRetender annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 plumbing works for cherukara subcenter in ward 12 pro no 155 24
Retender annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 plumbing works for cherukara subcenter in ward 12 pro no 155 24
Read moreRetender annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 plumbing works for cherukara subcenter in ward 12 pro no 155 24
Retender annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 plumbing works for cherukara subcenter in ward 12 pro no 155 24
Read moreof your Industry type