Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 236/24 Pathirikkodu Glpschool Maintanance ,Installation Of Safety Grill In Ward No 12
|
| Description |
P No 236/24 Pathirikkodu Glpschool Maintanance ,Installation Of Safety Grill In Ward No 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/EDP/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edappatta gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038191 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreP no-278/24, plumbing works to pathirikkodu glpschool in w/12
P no-278/24, plumbing works to pathirikkodu glpschool in w/12
Read moreP no- 96/24 cheriparambu glpschool naveekaranam in ward no - 10
P no- 96/24 cheriparambu glpschool naveekaranam in ward no - 10
Read moreInstallation of safety grill work
Supply fitting fabrication of safety grill near shantiniketan society shrirampada bhandup west under asst comm of s ward
Read moreP no-271/24, poolakkunnu dwss well grill installation
P no-271/24, poolakkunnu dwss well grill installation
Read moreP no-136/24, chulliyodukkunnu public well grill installation
P no-136/24, chulliyodukkunnu public well grill installation
Read moreP no- 123/24, construction of gate at pezhumthara glpschool in ward no-15
P no- 123/24, construction of gate at pezhumthara glpschool in ward no-15
Read more2024-2025 hendry bekkercollege road maintanance melukavu gramapanchayath pr no .236
2024-2025 hendry bekkercollege road maintanance melukavu gramapanchayath pr no .236&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreof your Industry type