Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P No 63/24, Balavadippadi Pathirikkodu School Road Naveekaranam, Kallampadi Choondattukkunnu Road Naveekaranam, Kallampadi Paiyangattupadam Raod Naveekaranam In W/13
Description
P No 63/24, Balavadippadi Pathirikkodu School Road Naveekaranam, Kallampadi Choondattukkunnu Road Naveekaranam, Kallampadi Paiyangattupadam Raod Naveekaranam In W/13
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616907_7
Reference
Number
TN/AE/LSGD/EDP/3/2023-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 29615
Tender Value -
Place LIDEWSectionEdappattagp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.