Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pandankulam Naveekaranam Continuation Ward 13 Kalady Gp
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET24/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128594 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read morePandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gp-23/23-24 ankamaly block panchayath pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gp
Pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gp-23/23-24 ankamaly block panchayath pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gp-23/23-24 ankamaly block panchayath pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady g
Annual plan-pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gp-23/23-24 ankamaly block panchayath pandankulam naveekaranam and side protection in ward 13 kalady gcivil work
Read moreNarikkuni gp nelliyerithazham anganvadi naveekaranam in ward 13
Narikkuni gp nelliyerithazham anganvadi naveekaranam in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type