Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peringamala Gp Maintenance And Baby Friendly Painting Of Madathara Veliyankala Anganwadi 182/2023 24
|
| Description |
Peringamala Gp Maintenance And Baby Friendly Painting Of Madathara Veliyankala Anganwadi 182/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614046_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/IE/AE/LSGD/PMLA/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peringammala Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Baby friendly anganwadi painting generall civil work
Baby friendly anganwadi painting generall civil work
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read morePeringamala gp renovation of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp renovation&#x0d of madathara samskarika nilayam-366/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePr.no 209/23-24 ward 9 anganwadi baby friendly painting in kanakkary gp
Pr.no 209/23-24 ward 9 anganwadi baby friendly painting in kanakkary gp
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 77/24 anganwadis baby friendly painting
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read moreGeneral-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
General-aranmula gp pro.no.329 /23-24 baby friendly toilet for anganwadi no 35 at malakkara-baby friendly toilet for anganwadi
Read more103 baby friendly anganwadi maintenance anganwadi no 47
103 baby friendly anganwadi maintenance anganwadi no 47 retender
Read moreof your Industry type