Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 36/25 Parappa Chendamoola Road Maintenance 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 36/25 Parappa Chendamoola Road Maintenance 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID_EW/DP/31/T1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delampady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130315 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-58/25-ujampady anganwadi maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-58/25-ujampady anganwadi maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-231/25-adoor cheenady footpath 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-231/25-adoor cheenady footpath 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall construction for edaparamba school-36/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall construction for edaparamba school-36/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall construction for edaparamba school-36/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall construction for edaparamba school-36/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-250/25-construction of ramp in anganwadies 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-250/25-construction of ramp in anganwadies 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2024-25 construction of footbridge at kavadinganam thodu-259/25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2024-25 construction of footbridge at kavadinganam thodu-259/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type