Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Compound Wall Construction For Edaparamba School 36/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Compound Wall Construction For Edaparamba School 36/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591958_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/20/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION DELAMPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall construction for edaparamba school-36/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall construction for edaparamba school-36/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 compound wall for parappa sub-centre-215/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp-36/25-parappa chendamoola road maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp-36/25-parappa chendamoola road maintenance 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss chundambatta -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 387/2023-24. buds school - compound wall construction-chl/387-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 387/2023-24. buds school - compound wall construction-chl/387-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type