Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Of Nala From Bajariya Chauk To 100/331 In Ward 97 Zone 4.
Description
Cleaning Of Of Nala From Bajariya Chauk To 100/331 In Ward 97 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NNKAN_1143373_1
Reference
Number
755/AA-4/25-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99001
Tender Value -
Place ward-97
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2135776

Start Date April 30, 2026 16:45
End Date
Expired 05/05/2026

Expired 119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.