Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cleaning Of Nala From 100/332 To Bajariya Chauraha In Ward 97 Zone 4.
Description
Cleaning Of Nala From 100/332 To Bajariya Chauraha In Ward 97 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_981859_1
Reference
Number
318/A.A-4/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 93415
Tender Value -
Place Beconganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728252

Start Date December 09, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 10/12/2024

Expired 630 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.