Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Covering Of Open Drain From H.No 100/331 To 101/251 In Ward 97 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Covering Of Open Drain From H.No 100/331 To 101/251 In Ward 97 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15_A.A.-4_24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beconganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1653026 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement of road by c.c. at h.no-101/283, 101/284, 101/282, 101/258, 101/248, 101/245 under ward-97 zone-4.
improvement of road by c.c. at h.no-101/283, 101/284, 101/282, 101/258, 101/248, 101/245 under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreUpgradation of drain hno 440/3 to 331/3 ext vasant vihar (drain covering) h.no 54/4ext (drain covering both sides) to h.no 151/4 (drain covering both sides) h.no 24/4 ext marble enclave (drain covering) parashar gen store 4 ext trikuta nagar ward 53
Upgradation of drain hno 440/3 to 331/3 ext vasant vihar (drain covering) h.no 54/4ext (drain covering both sides) to h.no 151/4 (drain covering both sides) h.no 24/4 ext marble enclave (drain covering) parashar gen store 4 ext trikuta nagar ward 53
Read moreCleaning of dot nala from house no- 100/1 to 100/331 under ward-97 zone-4.
Cleaning of dot nala from house no- 100/1 to 100/331 under ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of of nala from bajariya chauk to 100/331 in ward-97 zone-4.
Cleaning of of nala from bajariya chauk to 100/331 in ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from bajariya chauk to 100/331 in ward-97 under zone-04
Cleaning of nala from bajariya chauk to 100/331 in ward-97 under zone-04
Read moreLaying of water drainage pipe and c.c. work from h.no-97/331 ijajul haq advocate house to 97/26 in ward-108 zone-4.
Laying of water drainage pipe and c.c. work from h.no-97/331 ijajul haq advocate house to 97/26 in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreConstruction work of the lane by c.c. from h.no. 101/284 to pappu nau under ward-97 zone-4
Construction work of the lane by c.c. from h.no. 101/284 to pappu nau under ward-97 zone-4
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. from h.no.-100/188 to 100/126 and from 100/123 to 100/444 bada maidan ward-97 zone-4.
Read moreP..no.97/24 covering slab for drain in ward 7
P..no.97/24 covering slab for drain in ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type