Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division R 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25 ( Sh Repair Of Footpath , Central Verge At Various Location At Various Road).
Description
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division R 12 Of Division Ser 1 During 2024 25 ( Sh Repair Of Footpath , Central Verge At Various Location At Various Road).
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_259921_1
Reference
Number
24/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer, SER-12
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340750

Start Date July 22, 2024 23:40
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 768 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.