Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customised Office Wooden Rack,Ceiling Fan With Retro Design,Steel Trunk 4 Ft X 3 Ft X 3 Ft,Steel Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6609145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSteel box 3 ft x 2 ft x 1.6 ft,steel trunk 5.6 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft,steel trunk 9 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft
Read more
Steel box 3 ft x 2 ft x 1.6 ft,steel trunk 5.6 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft,steel trunk 9 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft
Read more
Green mat 3 x 15 ft,water purifier ro,steel trunk 3 x 2 ft,steel trunk 3 and half x 2 ft,bedsheet a
Read more
Micro prismatic retro reflective traffic sign board 4 ft x 6 ft,micro prismatic retro reflective tr
Read more
Heavy duty steel trunk 1.5 x 3 feet,heavy duty steel trunk 3x4 feet,ceiling fan,stainless stell the
Read more
Retro reflective board 3 ft x 2 ft,retro reflective board 2 ft x 2 ft,fire proof safety jacket,pvc
Read more
of your Industry type