Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vegetable Rack Steel (Size 4.6 Ft X 1.6 Ft X 6 Ft)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5706063 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 01:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreWooden alna, size- 4.6 x 4 ft
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical blind size 4.5 ft x 4 ft,vertical blind size 4.6 ft x 4 ft,vertical blind size 4.7 ft x 4
Read more
Steel box 3 ft x 2 ft x 1.6 ft,steel trunk 5.6 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft,steel trunk 9 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft
Read more
Steel box 3 ft x 2 ft x 1.6 ft,steel trunk 5.6 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft,steel trunk 9 ft x 2 ft x 2 ft
Read more
Foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 25 mm,foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 37 mm,foam size 6 ft x 3 ft x 50 mm,foam size
Read more
of your Industry type