Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retro Reflective Board 3 Ft X 2 Ft,Retro Reflective Board 2 Ft X 2 Ft,Fire Proof Safety Jacket,Pvc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6547035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 12:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro- reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant
Rtps-designing, printing and fixing of retro-reflective safety signage boards, various policy boards and major equipment naming boards on acp sheet of 3mm and installation at various locations of plant.
Read moreRetro reflective safety jacket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective safety jacket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReflective safety jacket,reflective safety jacket 1,reflective safety jacket 2,reflective safety ja
Read more
Fireproof safety jacket,manual siren,retro reflective micro prismatic safety board 2 ft by 2ft astm
Read more
Fireproof safety jacket,manual siren,retro reflective micro prismatic safety board 2 ft by 2ft astm
Read more
Supply of retro reflective safety jacket f
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective orange colour jacket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type