Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabriking Out Door Twin Bin Of Capacity 70 Litre.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4373923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ATEEK AHMAD CONTRACTOR | Make : BRANDED Model : Unbranded 6- Seater Mobile Toilet, Trailor Mounted Title : Unbranded 6- Seater Mobile Toilet, Trailor Mounted | 02-01-2024 08:50:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GUDDU CONTRACTOR | Make : BRANDED Model : Fabriking Out Door Twin Bin Of Capacity 70 Litre Title : Fabriking Out Door Twin Bin Of Capacity 70 Litre | 02-01-2024 08:33:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ISHAAN ENTERPRISES | Make : BRANDED Model : Fabriking Out Door Twin Bin Of Capacity 70 Litre Title : Fabriking Out Door Twin Bin Of Capacity 70 Litre | 02-01-2024 10:03:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | VGS MULTI SOLUTIONS | Make : VGS MULTI SOLUTIONS Model : VGS/2023 Title : Fabriking Out Door Twin Bin Of Capacity 70 Litre. ( Q3) BY VGS MULTI SOLUTIONS | 30-12-2023 12:34:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GUDDU CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : fabriking out door twin bin of capacity 70 Litre. | 492000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ATEEK AHMAD CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : fabriking out door twin bin of capacity 70 Litre. | 493500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ISHAAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : fabriking out door twin bin of capacity 70 Litre. | 494700.00 | L3 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read morePreparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Preparatory works for te building , kasaragod for renting out to district lottery office, kasaragod
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreUpgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreof your Industry type