Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Cotter Steel Size 10 X 112 Mm Long To Is:549/2005, Table 1 Rev. 3, Amndt. 4
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106798432 |
|
Reference Number |
43251565 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106798432/viewNitPdf_5081190.pdf |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm long to is:549/2005, table-1 rev.-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 10x125 mm to is:549/2005 (rev-3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter 3.2 dia x 45l to is-549/2005 table rev-ii or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel dia 10x 80 mm to is: 549/2005,rev.3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type