Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.173/25 Completion Of Raroth Thazhe Drinking Water Project Drinking Water. Proj.No.173/25. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Proj.No.173/25 Completion Of Raroth&Amp#X0d
Thazhe Drinking Water Project&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water. Proj.No.173/25. General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/73/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196245 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe&#x0d drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.107/25-raroth thazham kannipoyil road ward-7 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.107/25-raroth thazham&#x0d kannipoyil road ward-7.-&#x0d atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.107/25-raroth&#x0d thazham kannipoyil road ward-7.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu&#x0d thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road w a r d - 1 1 . - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road ward-11.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road&#x0d w a r d - 1 1 . - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road&#x0d ward-11.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 proj.no.172/25 akilamkandi drinking water project drinking water general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 proj.no.172/25 akilamkandi drinking water project drinking water general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.135/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.135/25-edathil kandi road&#x0d ward-14.-proj.no.135/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli&#x0d meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p . n o - 2 3 1 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 korothkandymukku vattikunnath thazhe road renovation-at changaroth g.p-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p . n o 2 3 1 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 korothkandymukku vattikunnath thazhe road renovation-at changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 chakkumkulathil thazhe chakkumkulathi nadapatha -pro.no.82/24-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 chakkumkulathil thazhe chakkumkulathi nadapatha -pro.no.82/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type