Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.172/25 Akilamkandi Drinking Water Project Drinking Water General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.172/25 Akilamkandi Drinking Water Project Drinking Water General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/67/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224023 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth thazhe drinking water project drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth&#x0d thazhe drinking water project&#x0d drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe&#x0d drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.135/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.135/25-edathil kandi road&#x0d ward-14.-proj.no.135/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli&#x0d meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type