Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L Y G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.170/25 Mekkoth Thazhe Drinking Water Project Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L Y G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Proj.No.170/25 Mekkoth Thazhe&Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Project Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHLY/71/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196082 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu&#x0d thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.394/25-karimunderi poyil footpath completion-ward-15
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.394/25-karimunderi poyil&#x0d footpath completion-ward-15
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road w a r d - 1 1 . - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road ward-11.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road&#x0d w a r d - 1 1 . - a t h o l i - g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.124/25-kalathil thazhe road&#x0d ward-11.-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth thazhe drinking water project drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth&#x0d thazhe drinking water project&#x0d drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward 13) 350000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward&#x0d 13) 350000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 proj.no.395/25 kongannur nalukandi road ward 9 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 &#x0d proj.no.395/25 kongannur nalukandi&#x0d road ward 9 general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
A n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n a t h o l y g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 proj.no.396/25 palorath kavu anganwadi road maintenance and handrai ward 13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n a t h o l y g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 &#x0d proj.no.396/25 palorath kavu&#x0d anganwadi road maintenance&#x0d and handrail ward 13
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.135/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.135/25-edathil kandi road&#x0d ward-14.-proj.no.135/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type