Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Proj.No.371/25 P H C Completion Ward 13 Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.371/25 P H C Completion Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N A T H O L I G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 &Amp#X0d
Proj.No.371/25 P H C Completion Ward &Amp#X0d
13 Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.371/25 P H C&Amp#X0d
Completion Ward 13 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/22/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100099 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.131/25-completion of palorathkavu anganwadi road ward-13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.131/25-completion of&#x0d palorathkavu anganwadi road&#x0d ward-13 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.394/25-karimunderi poyil footpath completion-ward-15
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.394/25-karimunderi poyil&#x0d footpath completion-ward-15
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth thazhe drinking water project drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.173/25-completion of raroth&#x0d thazhe drinking water project&#x0d drinking water.-proj.no.173/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.155/25-velur p h c road ward- 16.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.155/25- velur p h c road ward-16.-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.155/25-velur p h c road ward-&#x0d 16.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.155/25-&#x0d velur p h c road ward-16.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.135/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.135/25-edathil kandi road&#x0d ward-14.-proj.no.135/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.132/25-co-operative hospital koyiloth road ward-13.-132/25.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.132/25-co-operative hospital&#x0d koyiloth road ward-13.-132/25.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 . 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.74/25-erattorol panoli&#x0d meethal road ward-2.-proj.no.74/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.128/25-mallisseri paingattu&#x0d thazhe road ward-12.-proj.no.128/25.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 - proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l y g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d proj.no.170/25-mekkoth thazhe&#x0d drinking water project ward 13 general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n a t h o l y g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 proj.no.396/25 palorath kavu anganwadi road maintenance and handrai ward 13 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n a t h o l y g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 &#x0d proj.no.396/25 palorath kavu&#x0d anganwadi road maintenance&#x0d and handrail ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type